Reservations: Thursday, December 08
Clay 6 Clay 7 Clay 8 Clay 9 Hard 1 Hard 2 Hard 3 Hard 4 Hard 5 Hard 10 (Stadium) Indoor 11 Indoor 12
7:00AM Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Open Open
7:30AM Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Open Open
8:00AM Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Open Open
8:30AM Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Open Open
9:00AM Open 9:00AM - 11:00AMMike Lefort
Regular Play
Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
9:30AM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
10:00AM Open 10:00AM - 2:00PMRob Higgins

Make-up Match
Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
10:30AM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
11:00AM 11:00AM - 1:00PMRob Higgins

Team Practice
11:00AM - 1:00PMGeorge Maier
Regular Play
11:00AM - 1:00PMRodger Bennett
Regular Play
Open Open 11:00AM - 1:00PMSukloff Janie
Regular Play
Open Open Open Open Open
11:30AM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
12:00PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
12:30PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
1:00PM 1:00PM - 3:00PMMartin Kwintner
Regular Play
Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
1:30PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
2:00PM 2:00PM - 4:00PMRon Schratter
Regular Play
2:00PM - 4:00PMMichael Friedman

Round Robin/Mixer
2:00PM - 4:00PMMichael Friedman

Round Robin/Mixer
2:00PM - 4:00PMJulius Robberts
High Performance
2:00PM - 4:00PMJulius Robberts
High Performance
2:00PM - 4:00PMJulius Robberts
High Performance
2:00PM - 4:00PMJulius Robberts
High Performance
Open Open Open Open
2:30PM Open Open Open Open
3:00PM Open Open 3:00PM - 5:00PMBea Rudder

Make-up Match
Open Open
3:30PM Open Open Open Open
4:00PM Open 4:00PM - 6:00PMWylie Brown
Regular Play
4:00PM - 6:00PMRod Mackenzie
Regular Play
4:00PM - 6:00PMRob Higgins

Make-up Match
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Team Elite
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Team Elite
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Team Elite
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Team Elite
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Team Elite
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Orange Ball
4:00PM - 5:30PMJulius Robberts
Orange Ball
4:30PM 4:30PM - 7:30PMJason Parker
Lesson
5:00PM Open
5:30PM 5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Team Advance
5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Team Advance
5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Team Advance
5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Team Advance
5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Team Advance
5:30PM - 8:00PMElizabeth Rudder
Make-up Match
5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Green Ball
5:30PM - 7:00PMJulius Robberts
Green Ball
6:00PM 6:00PM - 7:00PMRichie Martin
Lesson
6:00PM - 7:30PMPat Guerry
Regular PlayMembers: Andrew Satinoff

6:00PM - 8:00PMTom Cox
Regular Play
6:30PM
7:00PM Open Open Open Open Open 7:00PM - 9:00PMHeather Newson
Flex League
7:00PM - 8:00PMJohn Shults
Lesson
7:00PM - 8:00PM(Pro) Alex ToliverAlex
Lesson
7:30PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
8:00PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
8:30PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
9:00PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
9:30PM Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
Clay 6 Clay 7 Clay 8 Clay 9 Hard 1 Hard 2 Hard 3 Hard 4 Hard 5 Hard 10 (Stadium) Indoor 11 Indoor 12
(48) total reservations